2018 World Tournament Roster

  MAY 15  JULY 16
 
 1   HALLMAN TWINS – Kitchener, ON  
 2   TORONTO BATMEN – Toronto, ON  
3   3 CHEERS PUB –  St John, NFL  
 4   BAR on the AVENUE BUZZ – Appleton, WI  
 5   GLANWORTH GATORS – Glanworth, ON  
 6   IRMA TIGERS – Irma, AB  
 7   DURHAM DIAMONDBACKS – Durham, ON  
 8   ELMIRA EXPOS – Elmira, ON  
9   SHAKESPEARE FALCONS –  Shakespeare, ON  
10   THE LAKES – Fenelon Falls, ON  
11   COBOURG DIRT ROAD CO. – Cobourg, ON  
12   ASHLAND A’S – Ashland, OH  
13   KINGSTON AXEMEN – Kingston, ON  
14   NITH RIVER MONSTERS – New Hamburg, ON  
15   AURORA DOLAN & MURPHY – Aurora, IL  
16   OSTRANDER NORSEMEN –  Ostrander, MN  
17   PENNSYLVANIA POWER- Harrisburg, PA  
18   NY GREMLINS – Clifton Park, NY  
19   RIO GRANDE SENATORS – Austin, TX  
20   WHITBY SPINMASTERS – Whitby, ON  
21   CIRCLE TAP – Denmark, WI  
22   DIAMOND JAXX – Flamborough, ON  
23   GRANDE PRAIRIE PI RATES – Grand Paririe, AB  
24   PUEBLO BANDITS –  Pueblo, CO  
25   KITCHENER HALLMAN CUBS –  Kitchener, ON  
26   HILL UNITED CHIEFS – Ohsweken, ON  
27   GREAT LAKES PIRATES – Southampton, ON  
28   KITCHENER PREDATORS – Kitchener, ON  
29   J&B BOMBERS –  Los Angeles, CA  
30   KEGEL BLACK KNIGHTS – Fargo, ND  
31   NIAGARA SNAPPERS – Niagara Falls, ON  
32   WATERDOWN HAMMER – Burlington, ON  
33   DUNDALK SMOKE – Dundalk, ON  
34   PUSLINCH – Puslinch, ON  
35   BEAR BOTTOM LODGE – Ephrata, PA  
36   ALVINSTON ACES –  Alvinston, ON  
37   St.PAULS GENERALS – St Pauls, ON  
38   BLOOMINGTON STIX – Bloomington, IL  
39   BELL CARTAGE OUTLAWS – Kitchener, ON  
40   MONKTON MUSKRATS – Monkton, ON   
41   KANSAS CITY MONARCHS – Belleville, KS  
42   FRANKENMUTH BREWERS – Frankenmuth, MI  
43   OHSWEKEN REDMEN – Ohsweken, ON  
44   GLEN WILLIAMS ALESTARS – Glen Williams, ON  
45   TIN CUP TORNADO – Saint Paul MN  
46   LINWOOD/MILVERTON AW CHIEFSMilverton, ON  
47   QC BULLETS – Walcott, IA  

2018 ISC Legends Rosters

   MAY 15  JULY 15
1  Midland Explorers Legends  – Midland, MI  
2  Dieppe Ridge Legends- Toronto, ON  
3  Waterloo Legends – Waterloo, ON  
 Calgary Painter – Calgary, AB  
5  Bay Area Merchants – Hayward, CA  
6  Scout Logistics – Toronto, ON  
7  Relics of Sudbury – Sudbury, ON  
8  Waterdown Hammer Legends – Waterdown, ON  
9  Ottawa Spiders – Ottawa, ON  
10  Gushow Excavating – Auburn, MI  
11  All Seasons Patriots – Allentown, PA  
12  Eagle Pack – Mishawaka, IN  
13  Ohio Battery – Ashland, OH  

2018 ISC U23 Rosters

   1  NEW HAMBURG MUSTANGS –  New Hamburg, ON
   2  SELECTS – Owen Sound, ON
   3  ALVINSTON JR. ACES – Alvinston, ON
   4  TAVISTOCK HOPS – Tavistock, ON
   5  DUNDALK Jr SMOKE – Dundalk, ON
   6  WELLESLEY WILDCATS – Wellesley, ON
   7  MORAVIANTOWN Jr WARRIORS – Moraviantown, ON
   8  NIAGARA FALLS DAWGS – Niagara Falls, ON