2018 World Tournament Roster

  MAY 15  JULY 16
 
 1   HALLMAN TWINS – Kitchener, ON  HALLMAN TWINS – Kitchener, ON
 2   TORONTO BATMEN – Toronto, ON  TORONTO BATMEN – Toronto, ON
3   3 CHEERS PUB –  St John, NFL  3 CHEERS PUB – St. Johns, NL
 4   BAR on the AVENUE BUZZ – Appleton, WI  BAR on the AVENUE BUZZ – Appleton, WI
 5   GLANWORTH GATORS – Glanworth, ON  GLANWORTH GATORS – Glanworth, ON
 6   IRMA TIGERS – Irma, AB  IRMA TIGERS, Irma, AB
 7   DURHAM DIAMONDBACKS – Durham, ON  DURHAM DIAMONDBACKS – Durham, ON
 8   ELMIRA EXPOS – Elmira, ON  ELMIRA EXPOS – Elmira, ON
9   SHAKESPEARE FALCONS –  Shakespeare, ON  SHAKESPEARE FALCONS – Shakespeare, ON
10   THE LAKES – Fenelon Falls, ON  THE LAKES – Fenelon Falls, ON
11   COBOURG DIRT ROAD CO. – Cobourg, ON  COGOURG DIRT ROAD CO – Cobourg, ON
12   ASHLAND A’S – Ashland, OH  ASHLAND A’S – Ashland, OH
13   KINGSTON AXEMEN – Kingston, ON  KNIGSTON AXEMEN – Kingston, ON
14   NITH RIVER MONSTERS – New Hamburg, ON  NITH RIVER MONSTERS – New Hamburg, ON
15   AURORA DOLAN & MURPHY – Aurora, IL  AURORA DOLAN & MURPHY – Aurora, IL
16   OSTRANDER NORSEMEN –  Ostrander, MN  OSTRANDER NORESMAN – Ostrander, MN
17    
18   NY GREMLINS – Clifton Park, NY  NY GREMLINS, Clifton Park, NY
19   RIO GRANDE SENATORS – Austin, TX  RIO GRANDE SENATORS – Austin, TX
20   WHITBY SPINMASTERS – Whitby, ON  
21   CIRCLE TAP – Denmark, WI  CIRCLE TAP DUKES – Denmark, WI
22   DIAMOND JAXX – Flamborough, ON  
23   GRANDE PRAIRIE PI RATES – Grand Paririe, AB  GRAND PRAIRIE PIRATES – Grande Paririe, AB
24   PUEBLO BANDITS –  Pueblo, CO  PUEBLO BANDITS, Pueblo,CO
25   KITCHENER HALLMAN CUBS –  Kitchener, ON  KITCHENER HALLMAN CUBS – Kitchener, ON
26   HILL UNITED CHIEFS – Ohsweken, ON  HILL UNITED CHIEFS – Ohseken
27   GREAT LAKES PIRATES – Southampton, ON  
28   KITCHENER PREDATORS – Kitchener, ON  KITCHENER PREDATORS – Kitchener, ON
29   J&B BOMBERS –  Los Angeles, CA  JB BOMBERS – Los Angeles
30   KEGEL BLACK KNIGHTS – Fargo, ND  KEGEL BLACK KNIGHTS – Fargo, ND
31   NIAGARA SNAPPERS – Niagara Falls, ON  NIAGARA SNAPPERS – Nigarara, ON
32   WATERDOWN HAMMER – Burlington, ON  WATERDOWN HAMMER – Burlington, ON
33   DUNDALK SMOKE – Dundalk, ON  
34   PUSLINCH – Puslinch, ON  
35   BEAR BOTTOM LODGE – Ephrata, PA  BEAR BOTTOM LODGE – Ephrata, PA
36   ALVINSTON ACES –  Alvinston, ON  ALVINSTON ACES – Alvinston, ON
37   St.PAULS GENERALS – St Pauls, ON  
38   BLOOMINGTON STIX – Bloomington, IL  BLOOMINGTON STIX – Bloomington, IL
39   BELL CARTAGE OUTLAWS – Kitchener, ON  BELL CARTAGE OUTLAWS – Kitchener, ON
40   MONKTON MUSKRATS – Monkton, ON   
41   KANSAS CITY MONARCHS – Belleville, KS  KC MONARCHS – Belleville, KS
42   FRANKENMUTH BREWERS – Frankenmuth, MI  FRANKENMUTH BREWERS – Frankenmuth, MI
43   OHSWEKEN REDMEN – Ohsweken, ON  OHSWEKEN REDMEN – Ohsweken, ON
44   GLEN WILLIAMS ALESTARS – Glen Williams, ON  
45   TIN CUP TORNADO – Saint Paul MN  TIN CUP TORNADO – Saint Paul, MN
46   LINWOOD/MILVERTON AW CHIEFSMilverton, ON  
47   QC BULLETS – Walcott, IA  

2018 ISC Legends Rosters

   MAY 15  JULY 15
1  Midland Explorers Legends  – Midland, MI  Midland Explorers Legends – Midland, MI
2  Dieppe Ridge Legends- Toronto, ON  Dieppe Ridge Legends – Toronto, ON
3  Waterloo Legends – Waterloo, ON  Waterloo Legends – Waterloo, ON
 Calgary Painter – Calgary, AB  Calgary Painters – Calgary, AB
5  Bay Area Merchants – Hayward, CA  Bay Area Merchants – Haywood, CA
6  Scout Logistics – Toronto, ON  Scout Logistics – Toronto, ON
7  Relics of Sudbury – Sudbury, ON  Relics of Sudbury – Sudbury, ON
8  Waterdown Hammer Legends – Waterdown, ON  Waterdown Hammer Legends – Waterdown, ON
9  Ottawa Spiders – Ottawa, ON  Ottawa Spiders – Ottawa, ON
10  Gushow Excavating – Auburn, MI  Gushow Excavating – Auburn MI
11  All Seasons Patriots – Allentown, PA  All Seasons Patriots – Allentown, PA
12  Eagle Pack – Mishawaka, IN  Eagle Pack – Mishawaka, IN
13  Ohio Battery – Ashland, OH  Ohio Battery – Ashland, OH

2018 ISC U23 Rosters

   1  NEW HAMBURG MUSTANGS –  New Hamburg, ON
   2  SELECTS – Owen Sound, ON
   3  ALVINSTON JR. ACES – Alvinston, ON
   4  TAVISTOCK HOPS – Tavistock, ON
   5  DUNDALK Jr SMOKE – Dundalk, ON
   6  SIX NATIONS HOGGS – Ohsweken, ON
   7  COBOURG BULLS – Cobourg, ON
   8  NIAGARA FALLS DAWGS – Niagara Falls, ON